22 de mayo de 2024

Clasificación QSSL

Clasificación de la Quiniela de Sófbol:

POSNOMBRETOTALJ01J02J03J04J05J06J07J08J09J10J11J12J13J14J15J16
1Jose Ramil393444333535200000
2Joan Bordanoba333324334433100000
3Paco Parrón333334224514200000
4Miguel Lardin323324343432100000
5Víctor Cabo324233414433100000
6Alberto Orti322233343413400000
7Luisja Álvarez313322333433200000
8Kido-87314325304322300000
9José M Fernández294233124440200000
10Maria Contreras284433304403000000
11@Baseballencer284131433214200000
12Arturo Ortigosa262233214422100000
13Iranzu260342423043100000
14Nerea240001344333300000
15Laura Otero233424233020000000
16Ines Ortigosa230333230404100000
17Josue Fernandez Jr232300334033200000
18Antonio Medina192121122223100000
19Mario Mendia180000440522100000
20Leonor Ortigosa170033330500000000
21Lander172000343320000000
22Adelaida Soengas160004204030300000
23Alexander Otal140111311123000000
24Maru Atenza90032202000000000
25Santi Béisbol82303000000000000
26Irene Jimenez80230300000000000
27Polu80002204000000000
28Carla Carrasco74300000000000000
29Francisco Romero62400000000000000
30Uxua Modrego63300000000000000
31Marisol P60200400000000000
32Leire Taroncher62200020000000000
33Irene Marcos50000050000000000
34Caterina Grau40002200000000000
35Ana Ibero40000400000000000
36María Fernández40000004000000000
37Jairo Aquino33000000000000000
38Marcos33000000000000000
39Blanca33000000000000000
40Jony Castán33000000000000000
41Rakel33000000000000000
42Daniel Torres33000000000000000
43Jagr30000300000000000
44ajdelaiglesia30000030000000000
45Marmota30000000000300000
46Jason22000000000000000
47Melissa Rodríguez22000000000000000
48Zjg20200000000000000
49J.Antonio Godino20020000000000000
50Aran20000020000000000
51Ignacio Araiz10100000000000000
52Itziar11000000000000000
53Iñigo Uterga11000000000000000
54Xabi Uterga11000000000000000

PARTICIPAR